Spieler FC Basel

Spieler FC Basel

#SpielerPositionToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenGrösseGespielt
1Jonas OmlinTorhüter0000018927
3Konstantinos DimitriouVerteidiger000001860
4Eray Ervin CömertVerteidiger1261018324
5Silvan WidmerVerteidiger1740018331
7Luca ZuffiMittelfeld6700018034
8Zdravko KuzmanovicMittelfeld1140018613
9Ricky van WolfswinkelStürmer13550018532
10Samuele CampoMittelfeld7241017716
11Noah OkaforStürmer2140018524
14Valentin StockerMittelfeld1520017917
15Blas RiverosVerteidiger1020017819
17Marek SuchyVerteidiger2120018319
18Julian VonmoosStürmer100001791
19Dimitri OberlinStürmer0020018214
20Fabian FreiMittelfeld, Verteidiger4480018333
23Eder BalantaVerteidiger2060018120
25Carlos ZambranoVerteidiger102101857
26Aldo KaluluMittelfeld0130016617
28Raoul PetrettaVerteidiger1020017621
30Edon ZhegrovaStürmer001001819
32Yannick MarchandMittelfeld000001831
33Kevin BuaMittelfeld5730018021
34Taulant XhakaMittelfeld0171017229
35Martin HansenTorhüter0010018912
36Robin HuserMittelfeld00000-0
40Signori AntonioTorhüter000001852
41Tisian TushiStürmer000001801
43Yves KaiserVerteidiger000001826
44Josef PukajTorhüter000001911


Current track

Title

Artist

Background