Spieler FC Basel

Spieler FC Basel

#SpielerPositionToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenGrösseGespielt
1Jonas OmlinTorhüter000001896
3Konstantinos DimitriouVerteidiger000001860
4Eray Ervin CömertVerteidiger002101839
5Silvan WidmerVerteidiger0520018313
6Fabian FreiMittelfeld, Verteidiger3140018313
7Luca ZuffiMittelfeld3300018013
8Zdravko KuzmanovicMittelfeld001001861
9Ricky van WolfswinkelStürmer2120018513
10Samuele CampoMittelfeld203101775
11Noah OkaforStürmer100001858
14Valentin StockerMittelfeld000001795
15Blas RiverosVerteidiger002001788
17Marek SuchyVerteidiger000001835
18Julian VonmoosStürmer000001790
19Dimitri OberlinStürmer000001828
20Geoffroy Serey DieMittelfeld10200-9
22Albian AjetiStürmer4320018312
23Eder BalantaVerteidiger001001816
25Carlos ZambranoVerteidiger001001851
26Aldo KaluluMittelfeld002001666
28Raoul PetrettaVerteidiger000001766
30Edon ZhegrovaStürmer000001810
33Kevin BuaMittelfeld2110018011
34Taulant XhakaMittelfeld012101728
35Martin HansenTorhüter001001897
36Robin HuserMittelfeld00000-0
37Afimico PululuStürmer000001756
40Signori AntonioTorhüter000001850
43Yves KaiserVerteidiger000001820
44Josef PukajTorhüter000001911


Studio A

Oldies aus den 50er bis 80 er Jahren mit Gerry Engels

Current track
TITLE
ARTIST

Background