Spieler FC Basel

Spieler FC Basel

#SpielerPositionToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenGrösseGespielt
1Jonas OmlinTorhüter0000018922
3Konstantinos DimitriouVerteidiger000001860
4Eray Ervin CömertVerteidiger1151018319
5Silvan WidmerVerteidiger1740018326
6Fabian FreiMittelfeld, Verteidiger3480018327
7Luca ZuffiMittelfeld5400018029
8Zdravko KuzmanovicMittelfeld0130018610
9Ricky van WolfswinkelStürmer10350018526
10Samuele CampoMittelfeld3041017712
11Noah OkaforStürmer2030018520
14Valentin StockerMittelfeld0210017914
15Blas RiverosVerteidiger0020017814
17Marek SuchyVerteidiger2120018313
18Julian VonmoosStürmer000001790
19Dimitri OberlinStürmer0020018214
22Albian AjetiStürmer11840018328
23Eder BalantaVerteidiger1050018117
25Carlos ZambranoVerteidiger001001853
26Aldo KaluluMittelfeld0030016615
28Raoul PetrettaVerteidiger1010017618
30Edon ZhegrovaStürmer000001814
33Kevin BuaMittelfeld4530018015
34Taulant XhakaMittelfeld0171017222
35Martin HansenTorhüter0010018910
36Robin HuserMittelfeld00000-0
40Signori AntonioTorhüter000001851
43Yves KaiserVerteidiger000001824
44Josef PukajTorhüter000001911


Current track

Title

Artist

Background