Torschützen

Torschützen

RangSpielerClubToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenEigentore
1Dejan SorgicFC Thun1333000
2Guillaume HoarauYB1322000
3Raphael NuzzoloXamax12103000
4Ricky van WolfswinkelFC Basel1025001
5Jean-Pierre NsameYB1013000
6Albian AjetiFC Basel1073000
7Marvin SpielmannFC Thun1045000
8Vincent SierroSt. Gallen935001
9Christian FasnachtYB911000
10Blessing ElekeFC Luzern835100
11Pascal SchürpfFC Luzern881000
12Miralem SulejmaniYB792000
13Carlinhos JuniorFC Lugano734000
14Stephen OdeyFC Zürich723000
15Roger AssaléYB762000
16Benjamin KololliFC Zürich764000
17PajtimKasamiFC Sion654000
18Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuYB622000
19Alexander GerndtFC Lugano686000
20Luca ZuffiFC Basel540000
21Tranquillo BarnettaSt. Gallen523000
22AdryanFC Sion531000
23Jonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano538000
24Charles-André DoudinXamax456000
25Cedric IttenSt. Gallen411000
26Christian SchneuwlyFC Luzern486000
27Michel AebischerYB445001
28Ruben VargasFC Luzern466100
29Kevin BuaFC Basel453000
30Nicola SutterFC Thun404000
31Dennis SalanovicFC Thun432000
32Miroslav CoviloFC Lugano332001
33Fabian FreiFC Basel348000
34Adrian WinterFC Zürich302000
35Grégory KarlenFC Thun323000
36Marco DjuricinGrasshoppers305000
37Mattia BottaniFC Lugano334000
38Nabil BahouiGrasshoppers322000
39Anto GrgicFC Sion311000
40Marvin SchulzFC Luzern307000
41Julien NgoyGrasshoppers310000
42Moussa DjitteFC Sion302000
43Raphael HolzhauserGrasshoppers336000
44Nedim BajramiGrasshoppers304000
45Ermir LenjaniFC Sion342000
46Derek KutesaSt. Gallen344000
47Axel BakayokoSt. Gallen302000
48Salim KhelifiFC Zürich353000
49Kemal AdemiXamax303000
50Assan CeesayFC Zürich311000
51Mohamed Ali CamaraYB212001
52Majeed AshimeruSt. Gallen254000
53Stjepan KukuruzovicSt. Gallen210000
54Jordi QuintillaSt. Gallen217001
55Afimico PululuXamax202000
56Roberts UldrikisFC Sion200000
57Antonio MarchesanoFC Zürich213000
58Samuele CampoFC Basel203100
59Gaetan KarlenXamax200000
60Matteo TosettiFC Thun265000
61Noah OkaforFC Basel203000
62Max VelosoXamax254000
63Geoffrey TréandXamax211000
64Dennis HedigerFC Thun228000
65Aimery PingaGrasshoppers202000
66Mustafa SejmenovicXamax203010
67Shkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern222000
68Ulisses GarciaYB220000
69Arlind AjetiGrasshoppers203101
70Yassin FortuneFC Sion215000
71Geoffroy Serey DieXamax213000
72Simon RappSt. Gallen200000
73Fabio DaprelaFC Lugano205000
74Hekuran KryeziuFC Zürich208000
75RaphaelFC Sion103000
76Andreas MaxsoFC Zürich103000
77Jean-Pierre RhynerGrasshoppers113000
78Andre NeitzkeFC Sion114002
79Lazar CirkovicFC Luzern102000
80Pietro Di NardoXamax108000
81Stefan KnezevicFC Luzern110000
82NathanGrasshoppers101000
83Miguel RodriguesFC Thun101001
84Eray Ervin CömertFC Basel104100
85Silvan WidmerFC Basel174000
86Levan KharabadzeFC Zürich121000
87Aleksandar CvetkovicGrasshoppers111000
88Lucas AlvesFC Luzern102000
89Leonardo BertoneYB121000
90Charles PickelXamax109000
91Kenan FatkicFC Thun120000
92Mickaël FacchinettiFC Thun110000
93Djibril SowYB133000
94Samir RamiziXamax133000
95Freddy MvengFC Sion102000
96Roman BuessSt. Gallen130000
97Basil StillhartFC Thun134000
98Toni DomgjoniFC Zürich135000
99Eloge YaoFC Lugano104000
100Numa LavanchyFC Lugano104000
101Balint VecseiFC Lugano135000
102Pa ModouFC Zürich123000
103Eder BalantaFC Basel104000
104Bastien TomaFC Sion165000
105Kevin BiglerFC Thun102000
106Bruno MorgadoFC Sion101000
107Marco SchönbächlerFC Zürich101000
108Raoul PetrettaFC Basel101000
109Armando SadikuFC Lugano100000
110Birama NdoyeFC Sion102000
111Sekou SanogoYB156000
112Filip UgrinicFC Luzern112000
113Silvan HeftiSt. Gallen111000
114ItaitingaFC Sion100000
115Idriz VocaFC Luzern116000
116Jérémy GuillemenotSt. Gallen100000
117Quentin MaceirasFC Sion113000
118Roberto RodriguezFC Zürich101000
119Francisco RodriguezFC Luzern100000
120Walerian GwiliaFC Luzern100000
121PhilippeFC Sion102000
122Dragan MihajlovicFC Lugano103000
123Daniel LoparSt. Gallen000000
124Jonas OmlinFC Basel000000
125Anton MitryushkinFC Sion000000
126Marco WölfliYB000000
127Guillaume FaivreFC Thun000000
128Heinz LindnerGrasshoppers003001
129David ZibungFC Luzern002001
130David Da CostaFC Lugano001000
131Federico NicastroXamax000000
132Andris VaninsFC Zürich000000
133Philippe KochSt. Gallen000000
134Otar KakabadzeFC Luzern002000
135Noel WetzFC Thun000000
136Mijat MaricFC Lugano021000
137Konstantinos DimitriouFC Basel000000
138Slimen KchoukSt. Gallen000000
139Janick KamberXamax023000
140Akos KecskesFC Lugano001000
141Becir OmeragicFC Zürich000000
142Leonel MosevichSt. Gallen002000
143Steve von BergenYB004000
144Jan BamertFC Sion001002
145Vladimir GolemicFC Lugano003010
146Victor PalssonFC Zürich003000
147Alain WissSt. Gallen001001
148Joel UnterseeFC Zürich001000
149Christian ZockFC Sion003000
150Gjelbrim TaipiGrasshoppers002000
151Runar SigurjonssonGrasshoppers052000
152Claudio LustenbergerFC Luzern000000
153Thibault CorbazXamax001000
154Edoardo MasciangeloFC Lugano011000
155Victor RuizSt. Gallen000000
156Valon FazliuFC Lugano011000
157Zdravko KuzmanovicFC Basel002000
158Olivier CustodioFC Luzern001000
159Marko BasicGrasshoppers000000
160Hamed KoneXamax000000
161Tomi JuricFC Luzern010000
162Michael FreyFC Zürich002000
163Lucas AndersenGrasshoppers010000
164Yoric RavetGrasshoppers000000
165CarlitosFC Sion010000
166Raphael DwamenaFC Zürich000000
167Nicolas AndereggenFC Zürich000000
168Gianluca GaudinoYB010000
169Yannis TaferSt. Gallen011000
170Robert AcquafrescaFC Sion000000
171Hakim GuenoucheFC Zürich000000
172Anthony GoelzerGrasshoppers000000
173Alain NefFC Zürich013000
174Djordje NikolicFC Thun000000
175Francesco SergiFC Sion000000
176Tsiy William NdengeFC Luzern001000
177Roy GelmiFC Thun012000
178Silvano SchäppiFC Lugano000000
179Mirko SalviFC Luzern001000
180Valentin StockerFC Basel021000
181Blas RiverosFC Basel002000
182Ali MalléGrasshoppers000000
183Milan ViloticSt. Gallen003010
184Souleyman DoumbiaGrasshoppers015100
185William Le PogamXamax000000
186Novem BaumannFC Zürich000000
187Burim KukeliFC Sion000000
188Moreno CostanzoFC Thun001000
189JeffrenGrasshoppers011000
190Andreas WittwerSt. Gallen032000
191Simon GretherFC Luzern003100
192Robin KamberGrasshoppers014000
193Alexandre SongFC Sion001000
194Umaru BanguraFC Zürich002000
195Marek SuchyFC Basel012000
196Julian VonmoosFC Basel000000
197Meriton KastratiGrasshoppers000000
198Kevin FickentscherFC Sion002000
199Tunahan CicekXamax000000
200Mario PiccinocchiFC Lugano022000
201Francesco RubertoFC Thun000000
202Dimitri OberlinFC Basel002000
203Kekuta MannehSt. Gallen011000
204Thorsten SchickYB064000
205Yassin MaoucheFC Zürich000000
206Omer DzonlagicFC Thun000000
207Petar BrlekFC Lugano001000
208Maren Haile-SelassieFC Zürich000000
209Ridge MunsyGrasshoppers000000
210Chris KablanFC Thun024000
211Angha MartinFC Sion001000
212Izer AliuFC Zürich010000
213Noah BlasucciFC Sion000000
214Nelson FerreiraFC Thun010000
215Shani TarashajGrasshoppers001000
216Marc JankoFC Lugano000000
217Dilan QelaXamax000000
218Miro MuheimSt. Gallen000000
219Nino ZiswilerFC Thun000000
220Gregory WüthrichYB012000
221Marco AratoreSt. Gallen000000
222Cedric ZesigerGrasshoppers013000
223Loic JacotFC Luzern000000
224Emanuele DuriniFC Lugano000000
225Kevin RüeggFC Zürich018000
226Loris BenitoYB032000
227Joel KiassumbuaFC Lugano000000
228Fabian RohnerFC Zürich000000
229Mike GomesXamax014000
230Stefan WolfFC Luzern000000
231Jared KhasaFC Sion000000
232Timo RighettiFC Thun000000
233Bujar LikaGrasshoppers001000
234Jan KronigYB000000
235Nuno Da SilvaFC Thun000000
236Michael KempterFC Zürich000000
237Alexander MuciFC Lugano000000
238CaiubyGrasshoppers000000
239Yannick SchmidFC Luzern001000
240Nikola SukacevGrasshoppers001000
241Yanick BrecherFC Zürich001000
242Carlos ZambranoFC Basel001000
243Nassim Ben KhalifaSt. Gallen011000
244Marcis OssXamax013011
245Grégory SerticFC Zürich000000
246Herve EpitauxFC Sion000000
247David Von BallmoosYB000000
248Peter TscherneggSt. Gallen002000
249Aldo KaluluFC Basel002000
250Mateo MaticGrasshoppers000000
251Christian SchweglerFC Luzern029000
252Arbenit XhemajliXamax002000
253Jetmir KrasniqiFC Lugano000000
254PedroTeixeiraYB000000
255Petar PusicGrasshoppers002000
256Fulvio SulmoniFC Lugano004000
257Liridon MulajXamax000000
258Eric TiaFC Luzern000000
259Jordan LotombaYB000000
260Djibril DianiGrasshoppers024000
261Alessandro KräuchiSt. Gallen010000
262Sangoné SarrFC Zürich000000
263Aziz BinousFC Lugano000000
264Edon ZhegrovaFC Basel000000
265Laurent WalthertXamax002000
266Ayoub AbdellaouiFC Sion036000
267Sandro LauperYB006000
268Gianluca TolinoSt. Gallen000000
269Mirlind KryeziuFC Zürich013000
270Giotto MorandiGrasshoppers000000
271Arbnor FejzulahiXamax001000
272Stefan GlarnerFC Thun049000
273Dejan StojanovicSt. Gallen002011
274Bledian KrasniqiFC Zürich000000
275Matthias MinderXamax000000
276Musah NuhuSt. Gallen002000
277Domen CrnigojFC Lugano023000
278Eris AbediniFC Lugano012000
279Silvan SidlerFC Luzern003000
280Taulant XhakaFC Basel016100
281Allan ArigoniGrasshoppers001000
282Ilan SauterFC Zürich000000
283Stanley AmuzieFC Lugano000000
284Nicolas HunzikerFC Thun000000
285Martin HansenFC Basel001000
286Nikola GjorgjevGrasshoppers001000
287Simon SohmFC Zürich000000
288Dominik SchwizerFC Thun011000
289Xavier KouassiFC Sion007000
290Robin HuserFC Basel000000
291Amir SaipiGrasshoppers000000
292Dren FekaFC Luzern000000
293Fabio DixonFC Zürich001000
294Leo SeydouxYB000000
295Sven JossFC Thun001000
296Signori AntonioFC Basel000000
297Dario MarzinoYB000000
298Osman HadzikicFC Zürich000000
299Lavdim ZumberiFC Zürich000000
300Anthony MaisonnialFC Sion000000
301Kevin MbabuYB034100
302Yves KaiserFC Basel000000
303Josef PukajFC Basel000000
304Noam BaumannFC Lugano002000
305Maikel SantanaXamax001000
306Nicolas LüchingerSt. Gallen014000
307Yann KasaiFC Zürich001000
308Felix MambimbiYB000000
309Esteban PetignatYB000000
310Angelo CamposSt. Gallen001000
311Igor DjuricXamax001000
312Leonidas StergiouSt. Gallen001000
313Tomothy FayuluFC Sion000000
314Lucio SoldiniFC Lugano000000
315Lavdrim RexhepiFC Zürich000000
316Roman MacekFC Lugano001000
317Mauro RodriguesFC Sion000000
318Francesco RussoFC Lugano000000
319Jeremy HuyghebaertXamax000000
320BaltazarFC Sion011000
321Alexandro CavagneraFC Lugano000000
322Frédéric NimaniXamax000000
323Nasser AboudouFC Sion000000
324Carlo ManiconeFC Lugano000000
325Noah BerchtoldFC Sion000000
326Leutrim KryeziuFC Lugano000000



Current track

Title

Artist

Background