Torschützen

Torschützen Ranking 2018-19

RangSpielerClubToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenEigentore
1Guillaume HoarauYB2353000
2Jean-Pierre NsameYB1544000
3Dejan SorgicFC Thun1433000
4Raphael NuzzoloXamax14124000
5Ricky van WolfswinkelFC Basel1335001
6Blessing ElekeFC Luzern1345100
7Carlinhos JuniorFC Lugano1345100
8Albian AjetiFC Basel1384000
9Marvin SpielmannFC Thun1268000
10Christian FasnachtYB1031000
11Pascal SchürpfFC Luzern991000
12Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuYB934000
13Vincent SierroSt. Gallen936001
14Stephen OdeyFC Zürich924000
15Roger AssaléYB9102000
16Tranquillo BarnettaSt. Gallen824000
17Benjamin KololliFC Zürich864000
18Miralem SulejmaniYB792000
19AdryanFC Sion733000
20Alexander GerndtFC Lugano7108000
21PajtimKasamiFC Sion665000
22Luca ZuffiFC Basel670000
23Ruben VargasFC Luzern687100
24Ermir LenjaniFC Sion652000
25Kemal AdemiXamax603000
26Assan CeesayFC Zürich524000
27Marco DjuricinGrasshoppers506000
28Jonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano558000
29Marvin SchulzFC Luzern517000
30Nicola SutterFC Thun506000
31Dennis SalanovicFC Thun532000
32Fabian FreiFC Basel448000
33Charles-André DoudinXamax457000
34Samuele CampoFC Basel414100
35Cedric IttenSt. Gallen411000
36Anto GrgicFC Sion413001
37Christian SchneuwlyFC Luzern486000
38Michel AebischerYB466001
39Shkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern432000
40Kevin BuaFC Basel473000
41Julien NgoyGrasshoppers410000
42Derek KutesaSt. Gallen445000
43Axel BakayokoSt. Gallen432000
44Majeed AshimeruSt. Gallen365000
45Miroslav CoviloFC Lugano332001
46Adrian WinterFC Zürich302000
47Djibril SowYB353000
48Grégory KarlenFC Thun334000
49Roberts UldrikisFC Sion321000
50Mattia BottaniFC Lugano344000
51Nabil BahouiGrasshoppers322000
52Ulisses GarciaYB322100
53Moussa DjitteFC Sion302000
54Raphael HolzhauserGrasshoppers336000
55Nedim BajramiGrasshoppers304000
56Salim KhelifiFC Zürich354000
57Pietro Di NardoXamax2012000
58Mohamed Ali CamaraYB213001
59Stjepan KukuruzovicSt. Gallen210000
60Jordi QuintillaSt. Gallen229001
61Samir RamiziXamax253000
62Afimico PululuXamax213000
63Antonio MarchesanoFC Zürich235000
64Basil StillhartFC Thun236000
65Gaetan KarlenXamax200000
66Noah OkaforFC Basel203000
67Matteo TosettiFC Thun265000
68Max VelosoXamax254000
69Marek SuchyFC Basel212000
70Dennis HedigerFC Thun228000
71Geoffrey TréandXamax221000
72Aimery PingaGrasshoppers202000
73Mustafa SejmenovicXamax203010
74Kevin RüeggFC Zürich219000
75Arlind AjetiGrasshoppers203101
76Eder BalantaFC Basel206000
77Bastien TomaFC Sion266000
78Yassin FortuneFC Sion215000
79Geoffroy Serey DieXamax223000
80Simon RappSt. Gallen200000
81Fabio DaprelaFC Lugano206000
82Armando SadikuFC Lugano201000
83Jérémy GuillemenotSt. Gallen200000
84Hekuran KryeziuFC Zürich2010000
85RaphaelFC Sion103000
86Lazar CirkovicFC Luzern103000
87Andreas MaxsoFC Zürich105000
88Andre NeitzkeFC Sion116002
89Jean-Pierre RhynerGrasshoppers113000
90NathanGrasshoppers101000
91Eray Ervin CömertFC Basel125100
92Miguel RodriguesFC Thun103001
93Stefan KnezevicFC Luzern110000
94Lucas AlvesFC Luzern102000
95Aleksandar CvetkovicGrasshoppers112000
96Silvan WidmerFC Basel174000
97Levan KharabadzeFC Zürich132000
98Leonardo BertoneYB121000
99Kenan FatkicFC Thun120000
100Charles PickelXamax1010000
101Mickaël FacchinettiFC Thun110000
102Zdravko KuzmanovicFC Basel113000
103Freddy MvengFC Sion103000
104Roman BuessSt. Gallen130000
105Yoric RavetGrasshoppers101000
106Gianluca GaudinoYB130000
107Valentin StockerFC Basel152000
108Toni DomgjoniFC Zürich135000
109Eloge YaoFC Lugano104000
110Moreno CostanzoFC Thun112000
111Numa LavanchyFC Lugano114000
112Balint VecseiFC Lugano136100
113Pa ModouFC Zürich123000
114Thorsten SchickYB184000
115Petar BrlekFC Lugano102000
116Carlos ZambranoFC Basel102100
117Marcis OssXamax116011
118Kevin BiglerFC Thun103000
119Marco SchönbächlerFC Zürich111000
120Bruno MorgadoFC Sion101000
121Raoul PetrettaFC Basel102000
122Sandro LauperYB107000
123Birama NdoyeFC Sion104000
124Filip UgrinicFC Luzern112000
125Sekou SanogoYB156000
126Silvan HeftiSt. Gallen111000
127ItaitingaFC Sion100000
128Idriz VocaFC Luzern147000
129Quentin MaceirasFC Sion124100
130Francisco RodriguezFC Luzern100000
131Roberto RodriguezFC Zürich101000
132Walerian GwiliaFC Luzern100000
133PhilippeFC Sion102000
134Dragan MihajlovicFC Lugano114000
135Marco WölfliYB000000
136Daniel LoparSt. Gallen000000
137Heinz LindnerGrasshoppers003001
138Federico NicastroXamax000000
139Andris VaninsFC Zürich001000
140David Da CostaFC Lugano001000
141Anton MitryushkinFC Sion000000
142David ZibungFC Luzern003001
143Guillaume FaivreFC Thun000000
144Jonas OmlinFC Basel000000
145Philippe KochSt. Gallen000000
146Noel WetzFC Thun000000
147Otar KakabadzeFC Luzern003000
148Konstantinos DimitriouFC Basel000000
149Slimen KchoukSt. Gallen000000
150Janick KamberXamax024000
151Akos KecskesFC Lugano002000
152Becir OmeragicFC Zürich000000
153Vladimir GolemicFC Lugano003010
154Jan BamertFC Sion001002
155Mijat MaricFC Lugano022000
156Steve von BergenYB006000
157Leonel MosevichSt. Gallen004000
158Alain WissSt. Gallen001001
159Victor PalssonFC Zürich003000
160Gjelbrim TaipiGrasshoppers002000
161Christian ZockFC Sion004100
162Joel UnterseeFC Zürich001000
163Victor RuizSt. Gallen000000
164Claudio LustenbergerFC Luzern001000
165Thibault CorbazXamax002000
166Edoardo MasciangeloFC Lugano011000
167Runar SigurjonssonGrasshoppers053000
168Valon FazliuFC Lugano011000
169Marko BasicGrasshoppers001010
170Olivier CustodioFC Luzern002000
171Michael FreyFC Zürich002000
172Hamed KoneXamax000000
173Tomi JuricFC Luzern010000
174Lucas AndersenGrasshoppers010000
175CarlitosFC Sion010000
176Nicolas AndereggenFC Zürich000000
177Yannis TaferSt. Gallen031000
178Mersim AsllaniGrasshoppers002000
179Raphael DwamenaFC Zürich000000
180Hakim GuenoucheFC Zürich000000
181Robert AcquafrescaFC Sion000000
182Anthony GoelzerGrasshoppers000000
183Francesco SergiFC Sion000000
184Alexander MuciFC Lugano000000
185Djordje NikolicFC Thun000000
186Alain NefFC Zürich014000
187Tsiy William NdengeFC Luzern002000
188Roy GelmiFC Thun013001
189Mirko SalviFC Luzern001000
190Silvano SchäppiFC Lugano000000
191Blas RiverosFC Basel002000
192Milan ViloticSt. Gallen004010
193Ali MalléGrasshoppers000000
194Souleyman DoumbiaGrasshoppers015100
195Andreas WittwerSt. Gallen032000
196William Le PogamXamax000000
197Burim KukeliFC Sion000000
198Novem BaumannFC Zürich000000
199Euclides Cabral-001000
200JeffrenGrasshoppers011000
201Umaru BanguraFC Zürich004000
202Simon GretherFC Luzern003100
203Robin KamberGrasshoppers025100
204Alexandre SongFC Sion001000
205Meriton KastratiGrasshoppers000000
206Kevin FickentscherFC Sion013000
207Francesco RubertoFC Thun000000
208Julian VonmoosFC Basel000000
209Mario PiccinocchiFC Lugano022000
210Tunahan CicekXamax000000
211Yassin MaoucheFC Zürich000000
212Dimitri OberlinFC Basel002000
213Kekuta MannehSt. Gallen011000
214Omer DzonlagicFC Thun000000
215Chris KablanFC Thun026100
216Angha MartinFC Sion001000
217Ridge MunsyGrasshoppers000000
218Maren Haile-SelassieFC Zürich000000
219Noah BlasucciFC Sion000000
220Dilan QelaXamax000000
221Marc JankoFC Lugano000000
222Shani TarashajGrasshoppers001000
223Nelson FerreiraFC Thun011000
224Miro MuheimSt. Gallen000000
225Izer AliuFC Zürich010000
226Loic JacotFC Luzern000000
227Marco AratoreSt. Gallen000000
228Gregory WüthrichYB012000
229Nino ZiswilerFC Thun000000
230Cedric ZesigerGrasshoppers016100
231Emanuele DuriniFC Lugano000000
232Joel KiassumbuaFC Lugano000000
233Timo RighettiFC Thun000000
234Mike GomesXamax015000
235Stefan WolfFC Luzern000000
236Jared KhasaFC Sion010000
237Fabian RohnerFC Zürich000000
238Loris BenitoYB063000
239Jan KronigYB000000
240Michael KempterFC Zürich000000
241Nuno Da SilvaFC Thun000000
242Bujar LikaGrasshoppers002000
243Yannick SchmidFC Luzern001000
244CaiubyGrasshoppers000100
245Nassim Ben KhalifaSt. Gallen011000
246Nikola SukacevGrasshoppers001000
247Yanick BrecherFC Zürich002000
248Herve EpitauxFC Sion000000
249Aldo KaluluFC Basel003000
250Grégory SerticFC Zürich000000
251Peter TscherneggSt. Gallen002000
252David Von BallmoosYB000000
253PedroTeixeiraYB000000
254Jetmir KrasniqiFC Lugano000000
255Mateo MaticGrasshoppers000000
256Arbenit XhemajliXamax003000
257Christian SchweglerFC Luzern0411000
258Fulvio SulmoniFC Lugano004000
259Liridon MulajXamax000000
260Eric TiaFC Luzern000000
261Petar PusicGrasshoppers012000
262Alessandro KräuchiSt. Gallen010000
263Jordan LotombaYB010000
264Djibril DianiGrasshoppers026101
265Sangoné SarrFC Zürich000000
266Gianluca TolinoSt. Gallen000000
267Laurent WalthertXamax002000
268Ayoub AbdellaouiFC Sion036000
269Edon ZhegrovaFC Basel001000
270Arbnor FejzulahiXamax001000
271Mirlind KryeziuFC Zürich014000
272Giotto MorandiGrasshoppers000000
273Amel RustemoskiGrasshoppers000000
274Stefan GlarnerFC Thun0410000
275Dejan StojanovicSt. Gallen002011
276Yannick MarchandFC Basel000000
277Bledian KrasniqiFC Zürich000000
278Matthias MinderXamax000000
279Musah NuhuSt. Gallen002000
280Domen CrnigojFC Lugano026000
281Mergim BajramiGrasshoppers010000
282Allan ArigoniGrasshoppers001000
283Silvan SidlerFC Luzern005000
284Taulant XhakaFC Basel017100
285Ilan SauterFC Zürich000000
286Eris AbediniFC Lugano012000
287Stanley AmuzieFC Lugano000000
288Martin HansenFC Basel001000
289Nikola GjorgjevGrasshoppers001000
290Simon SohmFC Zürich000000
291Nicolas HunzikerFC Thun000000
292Dominik SchwizerFC Thun012000
293Amir SaipiGrasshoppers000000
294Xavier KouassiFC Sion008100
295Robin HuserFC Basel000000
296Dren FekaFC Luzern000000
297Fabio DixonFC Zürich001000
298Leo SeydouxYB000000
299Sven JossFC Thun011000
300Signori AntonioFC Basel000000
301Dario MarzinoYB000000
302Osman HadzikicFC Zürich000000
303Lavdim ZumberiFC Zürich000000
304Anthony MaisonnialFC Sion001000
305Aziz BinousFC Zürich000000
306Kevin MbabuYB037100
307Yves KaiserFC Basel000000
308Josef PukajFC Basel000000
309Maikel SantanaXamax001000
310Noam BaumannFC Lugano002000
311Nicolas LüchingerSt. Gallen015000
312Yann KasaiFC Zürich012000
313Felix MambimbiYB000000
314Esteban PetignatYB000000
315Angelo CamposSt. Gallen001000
316Igor DjuricXamax003000
317Leonidas StergiouSt. Gallen001000
318Tomothy FayuluFC Sion000000
319Lucio SoldiniFC Lugano000000
320Roman MacekFC Lugano001000
321Lavdrim RexhepiFC Zürich000000
322Mauro RodriguesFC Sion000000
323Francesco RussoFC Lugano000000
324Jeremy HuyghebaertXamax000000
325BaltazarFC Sion012000
326Alexandro CavagneraFC Lugano000000
327Frédéric NimaniXamax000000
328Nasser AboudouFC Sion000000
329Carlo ManiconeFC Lugano000000
330Noah BerchtoldFC Sion000000
331Leutrim KryeziuFC Lugano000000



Current track

Title

Artist

Background