Torschützenliste

Written by on 27. Januar 2019

Torschützen

RangSpielerClubToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenEigentore
1Guillaume HoarauYB1843000
2Dejan SorgicFC Thun1433000
3Raphael NuzzoloXamax13113000
4Jean-Pierre NsameYB1214000
5Albian AjetiFC Basel1184000
6Ricky van WolfswinkelFC Basel1035001
7Blessing ElekeFC Luzern1035100
8Marvin SpielmannFC Thun1066000
9Carlinhos JuniorFC Lugano934100
10Vincent SierroSt. Gallen936001
11Christian FasnachtYB921000
12Pascal SchürpfFC Luzern891000
13Miralem SulejmaniYB792000
14Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuYB724000
15Stephen OdeyFC Zürich723000
16Roger AssaléYB792000
17Benjamin KololliFC Zürich764000
18PajtimKasamiFC Sion654000
19AdryanFC Sion632000
20Alexander GerndtFC Lugano687000
21Ermir LenjaniFC Sion652000
22Luca ZuffiFC Basel540000
23Tranquillo BarnettaSt. Gallen523000
24Jonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano558000
25Ruben VargasFC Luzern567100
26Nicola SutterFC Thun505000
27Dennis SalanovicFC Thun532000
28Assan CeesayFC Zürich413000
29Marco DjuricinGrasshoppers405000
30Charles-André DoudinXamax457000
31Cedric IttenSt. Gallen411000
32Anto GrgicFC Sion411000
33Christian SchneuwlyFC Luzern486000
34Michel AebischerYB445001
35Kevin BuaFC Basel453000
36Derek KutesaSt. Gallen444000
37Axel BakayokoSt. Gallen412000
38Majeed AshimeruSt. Gallen354000
39Miroslav CoviloFC Lugano332001
40Fabian FreiFC Basel348000
41Adrian WinterFC Zürich302000
42Grégory KarlenFC Thun324000
43Djibril SowYB343000
44Roberts UldrikisFC Sion320000
45Samuele CampoFC Basel304100
46Mattia BottaniFC Lugano334000
47Nabil BahouiGrasshoppers322000
48Marvin SchulzFC Luzern307000
49Ulisses GarciaYB321100
50Moussa DjitteFC Sion302000
51Raphael HolzhauserGrasshoppers336000
52Nedim BajramiGrasshoppers304000
53Julien NgoyGrasshoppers310000
54Salim KhelifiFC Zürich354000
55Kemal AdemiXamax303000
56Pietro Di NardoXamax2010000
57Mohamed Ali CamaraYB213001
58Stjepan KukuruzovicSt. Gallen210000
59Jordi QuintillaSt. Gallen218001
60Afimico PululuXamax202000
61Basil StillhartFC Thun236000
62Antonio MarchesanoFC Zürich213000
63Noah OkaforFC Basel203000
64Matteo TosettiFC Thun265000
65Gaetan KarlenXamax200000
66Max VelosoXamax254000
67Marek SuchyFC Basel212000
68Dennis HedigerFC Thun228000
69Geoffrey TréandXamax211000
70Aimery PingaGrasshoppers202000
71Mustafa SejmenovicXamax203010
72Shkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern222000
73Arlind AjetiGrasshoppers203101
74Yassin FortuneFC Sion215000
75Geoffroy Serey DieXamax213000
76Simon RappSt. Gallen200000
77Fabio DaprelaFC Lugano206000
78Armando SadikuFC Lugano201000
79Hekuran KryeziuFC Zürich2010000
80RaphaelFC Sion103000
81Jean-Pierre RhynerGrasshoppers113000
82Andre NeitzkeFC Sion115002
83Andreas MaxsoFC Zürich105000
84Lazar CirkovicFC Luzern103000
85Eray Ervin CömertFC Basel115100
86Miguel RodriguesFC Thun101001
87NathanGrasshoppers101000
88Stefan KnezevicFC Luzern110000
89Aleksandar CvetkovicGrasshoppers112000
90Lucas AlvesFC Luzern102000
91Levan KharabadzeFC Zürich132000
92Silvan WidmerFC Basel174000
93Leonardo BertoneYB121000
94Kenan FatkicFC Thun120000
95Charles PickelXamax109000
96Mickaël FacchinettiFC Thun110000
97Samir RamiziXamax143000
98Freddy MvengFC Sion102000
99Roman BuessSt. Gallen130000
100Yoric RavetGrasshoppers101000
101Toni DomgjoniFC Zürich135000
102Eloge YaoFC Lugano104000
103Numa LavanchyFC Lugano104000
104Balint VecseiFC Lugano135100
105Pa ModouFC Zürich123000
106Eder BalantaFC Basel105000
107Bastien TomaFC Sion166000
108Marcis OssXamax114011
109Kevin BiglerFC Thun103000
110Bruno MorgadoFC Sion101000
111Marco SchönbächlerFC Zürich101000
112Raoul PetrettaFC Basel101000
113Sandro LauperYB107000
114Birama NdoyeFC Sion102000
115Filip UgrinicFC Luzern112000
116Sekou SanogoYB156000
117Silvan HeftiSt. Gallen111000
118ItaitingaFC Sion100000
119Idriz VocaFC Luzern116000
120Jérémy GuillemenotSt. Gallen100000
121Quentin MaceirasFC Sion124100
122Francisco RodriguezFC Luzern100000
123Roberto RodriguezFC Zürich101000
124Walerian GwiliaFC Luzern100000
125PhilippeFC Sion102000
126Dragan MihajlovicFC Lugano113000
127Guillaume FaivreFC Thun000000
128David ZibungFC Luzern002001
129David Da CostaFC Lugano001000
130Daniel LoparSt. Gallen000000
131Anton MitryushkinFC Sion000000
132Heinz LindnerGrasshoppers003001
133Andris VaninsFC Zürich000000
134Marco WölfliYB000000
135Federico NicastroXamax000000
136Jonas OmlinFC Basel000000
137Philippe KochSt. Gallen000000
138Noel WetzFC Thun000000
139Otar KakabadzeFC Luzern002000
140Slimen KchoukSt. Gallen000000
141Konstantinos DimitriouFC Basel000000
142Janick KamberXamax024000
143Becir OmeragicFC Zürich000000
144Akos KecskesFC Lugano002000
145Mijat MaricFC Lugano021000
146Jan BamertFC Sion001002
147Leonel MosevichSt. Gallen004000
148Steve von BergenYB005000
149Vladimir GolemicFC Lugano003010
150Alain WissSt. Gallen001001
151Joel UnterseeFC Zürich001000
152Christian ZockFC Sion003000
153Victor PalssonFC Zürich003000
154Gjelbrim TaipiGrasshoppers002000
155Thibault CorbazXamax002000
156Claudio LustenbergerFC Luzern000000
157Edoardo MasciangeloFC Lugano011000
158Victor RuizSt. Gallen000000
159Runar SigurjonssonGrasshoppers052000
160Valon FazliuFC Lugano011000
161Zdravko KuzmanovicFC Basel013000
162Marko BasicGrasshoppers001000
163Olivier CustodioFC Luzern001000
164Tomi JuricFC Luzern010000
165Hamed KoneXamax000000
166Michael FreyFC Zürich002000
167Lucas AndersenGrasshoppers010000
168CarlitosFC Sion010000
169Raphael DwamenaFC Zürich000000
170Nicolas AndereggenFC Zürich000000
171Gianluca GaudinoYB010000
172Yannis TaferSt. Gallen031000
173Mersim AsllaniGrasshoppers000000
174Robert AcquafrescaFC Sion000000
175Hakim GuenoucheFC Zürich000000
176Anthony GoelzerGrasshoppers000000
177Francesco SergiFC Sion000000
178Alain NefFC Zürich013000
179Tsiy William NdengeFC Luzern002000
180Alexander MuciFC Lugano000000
181Djordje NikolicFC Thun000000
182Silvano SchäppiFC Lugano000000
183Valentin StockerFC Basel021000
184Roy GelmiFC Thun012000
185Mirko SalviFC Luzern001000
186Blas RiverosFC Basel002000
187Milan ViloticSt. Gallen004010
188Ali MalléGrasshoppers000000
189Souleyman DoumbiaGrasshoppers015100
190Euclides Cabral-000000
191Burim KukeliFC Sion000000
192JeffrenGrasshoppers011000
193William Le PogamXamax000000
194Moreno CostanzoFC Thun011000
195Andreas WittwerSt. Gallen032000
196Novem BaumannFC Zürich000000
197Umaru BanguraFC Zürich003000
198Alexandre SongFC Sion001000
199Robin KamberGrasshoppers025100
200Simon GretherFC Luzern003100
201Francesco RubertoFC Thun000000
202Tunahan CicekXamax000000
203Mario PiccinocchiFC Lugano022000
204Meriton KastratiGrasshoppers000000
205Kevin FickentscherFC Sion013000
206Julian VonmoosFC Basel000000
207Yassin MaoucheFC Zürich000000
208Thorsten SchickYB084000
209Dimitri OberlinFC Basel002000
210Kekuta MannehSt. Gallen011000
211Omer DzonlagicFC Thun000000
212Angha MartinFC Sion001000
213Maren Haile-SelassieFC Zürich000000
214Ridge MunsyGrasshoppers000000
215Petar BrlekFC Lugano001000
216Chris KablanFC Thun024000
217Nelson FerreiraFC Thun010000
218Izer AliuFC Zürich010000
219Miro MuheimSt. Gallen000000
220Shani TarashajGrasshoppers001000
221Noah BlasucciFC Sion000000
222Marc JankoFC Lugano000000
223Dilan QelaXamax000000
224Kevin RüeggFC Zürich019000
225Marco AratoreSt. Gallen000000
226Emanuele DuriniFC Lugano000000
227Gregory WüthrichYB012000
228Loic JacotFC Luzern000000
229Cedric ZesigerGrasshoppers014100
230Nino ZiswilerFC Thun000000
231Timo RighettiFC Thun000000
232Jared KhasaFC Sion000000
233Fabian RohnerFC Zürich000000
234Stefan WolfFC Luzern000000
235Mike GomesXamax015000
236Joel KiassumbuaFC Lugano000000
237Loris BenitoYB052000
238Jan KronigYB000000
239Nuno Da SilvaFC Thun000000
240Bujar LikaGrasshoppers002000
241Michael KempterFC Zürich000000
242Yanick BrecherFC Zürich001000
243CaiubyGrasshoppers000100
244Carlos ZambranoFC Basel001000
245Nassim Ben KhalifaSt. Gallen011000
246Nikola SukacevGrasshoppers001000
247Yannick SchmidFC Luzern001000
248Aldo KaluluFC Basel003000
249Peter TscherneggSt. Gallen002000
250David Von BallmoosYB000000
251Herve EpitauxFC Sion000000
252Grégory SerticFC Zürich000000
253PedroTeixeiraYB000000
254Jetmir KrasniqiFC Lugano000000
255Arbenit XhemajliXamax002000
256Christian SchweglerFC Luzern029000
257Mateo MaticGrasshoppers000000
258Petar PusicGrasshoppers012000
259Fulvio SulmoniFC Lugano004000
260Liridon MulajXamax000000
261Eric TiaFC Luzern000000
262Alessandro KräuchiSt. Gallen010000
263Jordan LotombaYB000000
264Djibril DianiGrasshoppers024100
265Sangoné SarrFC Zürich000000
266Laurent WalthertXamax002000
267Gianluca TolinoSt. Gallen000000
268Ayoub AbdellaouiFC Sion036000
269Edon ZhegrovaFC Basel000000
270Stefan GlarnerFC Thun049000
271Amel RustemoskiGrasshoppers000000
272Giotto MorandiGrasshoppers000000
273Arbnor FejzulahiXamax001000
274Mirlind KryeziuFC Zürich013000
275Bledian KrasniqiFC Zürich000000
276Dejan StojanovicSt. Gallen002011
277Matthias MinderXamax000000
278Mergim BajramiGrasshoppers000000
279Musah NuhuSt. Gallen002000
280Domen CrnigojFC Lugano024000
281Ilan SauterFC Zürich000000
282Allan ArigoniGrasshoppers001000
283Silvan SidlerFC Luzern003000
284Eris AbediniFC Lugano012000
285Taulant XhakaFC Basel017100
286Martin HansenFC Basel001000
287Stanley AmuzieFC Lugano000000
288Nikola GjorgjevGrasshoppers001000
289Nicolas HunzikerFC Thun000000
290Simon SohmFC Zürich000000
291Dren FekaFC Luzern000000
292Amir SaipiGrasshoppers000000
293Dominik SchwizerFC Thun012000
294Xavier KouassiFC Sion007000
295Robin HuserFC Basel000000
296Fabio DixonFC Zürich001000
297Sven JossFC Thun001000
298Leo SeydouxYB000000
299Signori AntonioFC Basel000000
300Dario MarzinoYB000000
301Osman HadzikicFC Zürich000000
302Lavdim ZumberiFC Zürich000000
303Aziz BinousFC Zürich000000
304Anthony MaisonnialFC Sion000000
305Yves KaiserFC Basel000000
306Kevin MbabuYB036100
307Josef PukajFC Basel000000
308Maikel SantanaXamax001000
309Noam BaumannFC Lugano002000
310Felix MambimbiYB000000
311Nicolas LüchingerSt. Gallen014000
312Yann KasaiFC Zürich001000
313Esteban PetignatYB000000
314Angelo CamposSt. Gallen001000
315Igor DjuricXamax002000
316Leonidas StergiouSt. Gallen001000
317Tomothy FayuluFC Sion000000
318Lucio SoldiniFC Lugano000000
319Roman MacekFC Lugano001000
320Lavdrim RexhepiFC Zürich000000
321Mauro RodriguesFC Sion000000
322Francesco RussoFC Lugano000000
323Jeremy HuyghebaertXamax000000
324BaltazarFC Sion011000
325Alexandro CavagneraFC Lugano000000
326Frédéric NimaniXamax000000
327Nasser AboudouFC Sion000000
328Carlo ManiconeFC Lugano000000
329Noah BerchtoldFC Sion000000
330Leutrim KryeziuFC Lugano000000

Continue reading

Current track

Title

Artist

Background