Torschützenliste

Written by on 27. Januar 2019

Torschützen Ranking 2018-19

RangSpielerClubToreAssistsgelbe KartenGelb-rote Kartenrote KartenEigentore
1Guillaume HoarauYB2453000
2Jean-Pierre NsameYB1544000
3Dejan SorgicFC Thun1443000
4Raphael NuzzoloXamax14124000
5Ricky van WolfswinkelFC Basel1355001
6Blessing ElekeFC Luzern1356100
7Carlinhos JuniorFC Lugano1345100
8Albian AjetiFC Basel1385000
9Marvin SpielmannFC Thun1268000
10Nicolas Moumi NgamaleuYB1134000
11Christian FasnachtYB1141000
12Vincent SierroSt. Gallen1036001
13Tranquillo BarnettaSt. Gallen934000
14Pascal SchürpfFC Luzern991000
15Stephen OdeyFC Zürich925000
16Roger AssaléYB9112000
17Ruben VargasFC Luzern888100
18Benjamin KololliFC Zürich864000
19Miralem SulejmaniYB792000
20Samuele CampoFC Basel724100
21AdryanFC Sion733000
22Alexander GerndtFC Lugano7108000
23Kemal AdemiXamax703000
24PajtimKasamiFC Sion685000
25Luca ZuffiFC Basel670000
26Marco DjuricinGrasshoppers617000
27Ermir LenjaniFC Sion652000
28Assan CeesayFC Zürich524000
29Jonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano559000
30Marvin SchulzFC Luzern527000
31Kevin BuaFC Basel573000
32Nicola SutterFC Thun506000
33Dennis SalanovicFC Thun532000
34Julien NgoyGrasshoppers520000
35Majeed AshimeruSt. Gallen466000
36Mattia BottaniFC Lugano445000
37Derek KutesaSt. Gallen455000
38Charles-André DoudinXamax458000
39Axel BakayokoSt. Gallen432000
40Cedric IttenSt. Gallen411000
41Anto GrgicFC Sion413001
42Christian SchneuwlyFC Luzern487000
43Fabian FreiFC Basel448000
44Michel AebischerYB466001
45Shkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern432000
46Itaitinga-400000
47Salim KhelifiFC Zürich454000
48Miroslav CoviloFC Lugano342001
49Adrian WinterFC Zürich302000
50Grégory KarlenFC Thun334000
51Djibril SowYB353000
52Jérémy GuillemenotSt. Gallen300000
53Roberts UldrikisFC Sion321000
54Nabil BahouiGrasshoppers322000
55Ulisses GarciaYB332100
56Moussa DjitteFC Sion302000
57Raphael HolzhauserGrasshoppers336000
58Nedim BajramiGrasshoppers304000
59Armando SadikuFC Lugano301000
60Mohamed Ali CamaraYB213001
61Pietro Di NardoXamax2012000
62Charles PickelXamax2010000
63Stjepan KukuruzovicSt. Gallen210000
64Samir RamiziXamax253000
65Jordi QuintillaSt. Gallen239001
66Basil StillhartFC Thun236000
67Antonio MarchesanoFC Zürich236000
68Gaetan KarlenXamax200000
69Matteo TosettiFC Thun265000
70Noah OkaforFC Basel214000
71Max VelosoXamax254000
72Simone RappSt. Gallen200000
73Marek SuchyFC Basel212000
74Dennis HedigerFC Thun228000
75Geoffrey TréandXamax221000
76Aimery PingaGrasshoppers202000
77Afimico PululuXamax213000
78Moreno CostanzoFC Thun212000
79Petar BrlekFC Lugano202000
80Mustafa SejmenovicXamax204010
81Kevin RüeggFC Zürich2110000
82Eder BalantaFC Basel206000
83Arlind AjetiGrasshoppers203101
84Bastien TomaFC Sion277000
85Yassin FortuneFC Sion215000
86Geoffroy Serey DieXamax223000
87Fabio DaprelaFC Lugano206000
88Hekuran KryeziuFC Zürich2010000
89RaphaelFC Sion103000
90Lazar CirkovicFC Luzern103000
91Andreas MaxsoFC Zürich106000
92Jean-Pierre RhynerGrasshoppers113000
93NathanGrasshoppers101000
94Stefan KnezevicFC Luzern110000
95Eray Ervin CömertFC Basel126100
96Miguel RodriguesFC Thun103001
97Andre NeitzkeFC Sion117002
98Steve von BergenYB107000
99Lucas AlvesFC Luzern102000
100Aleksandar CvetkovicGrasshoppers112000
101Silvan WidmerFC Basel174000
102Levan KharabadzeFC Zürich143000
103Leonardo BertoneYB121000
104Kenan FatkicFC Thun121000
105Zdravko KuzmanovicFC Basel114000
106Roman BuessSt. Gallen130000
107Yoric RavetGrasshoppers101000
108Gianluca GaudinoYB131000
109Valentin StockerFC Basel152000
110Toni DomgjoniFC Zürich136000
111Eloge YaoFC Lugano104000
112Blas RiverosFC Basel102000
113Numa LavanchyFC Lugano124000
114Balint VecseiFC Lugano146100
115Pa ModouFC Zürich123000
116Julian VonmoosFC Basel100000
117Thorsten SchickYB1104000
118Chris Kablan-126100
119Cedric ZesigerGrasshoppers116100
120Marcis Oss-116011
121Kevin Bigler-104000
122Carlos ZambranoFC Basel102100
123Bruno Morgado-101000
124Marco SchönbächlerFC Zürich111000
125Raoul PetrettaFC Basel102000
126Sandro LauperYB107000
127Musah Nuhu-103000
128Birama Ndoye-104000
129Filip UgrinicFC Luzern112000
130Sekou SanogoYB156000
131Silvan Hefti-111000
132Idriz Voca-148000
133Mickaël FacchinettiFC Thun110000
134Quentin Maceiras-124100
135Francisco RodriguezFC Luzern100000
136Roberto RodriguezFC Zürich101000
137Walerian GwiliaFC Luzern100000
138Freddy MvengFC Sion103000
139Philippe-102000
140Dragan MihajlovicFC Lugano114000
141Anton Mitryushkin-000000
142David Zibung-003001
143David Da CostaFC Lugano001000
144Dejan Stojanovic-002011
145Marco WölfliYB001000
146Heinz LindnerGrasshoppers003001
147Andris VaninsFC Zürich001000
148Guillaume Faivre-000000
149Federico NicastroXamax000000
150Daniel Lopar-000000
151Jonas OmlinFC Basel000000
152Noel WetzFC Thun000000
153Philippe KochSt. Gallen000000
154Otar Kakabadze-003000
155Konstantinos DimitriouFC Basel000000
156Janick Kamber-024000
157Akos KecskesFC Lugano002000
158Leonidas Stergiou-001000
159Becir OmeragicFC Zürich000000
160Leonel MosevichSt. Gallen004000
161Jan Bamert-001002
162Vladimir GolemicFC Lugano003010
163Mijat MaricFC Lugano032000
164Victor PalssonFC Zürich003000
165Alain Wiss-001001
166Joel UnterseeFC Zürich001000
167Gjelbrim TaipiGrasshoppers002000
168Christian Zock-005100
169Edoardo MasciangeloFC Lugano011000
170Thibault Corbaz-002000
171Claudio LustenbergerFC Luzern001000
172Runar SigurjonssonGrasshoppers053000
173Victor RuizSt. Gallen000000
174Marko BasicGrasshoppers002010
175Olivier CustodioFC Luzern002000
176Tsiy William Ndenge-012000
177Valon FazliuFC Lugano011000
178Tomi JuricFC Luzern010000
179Hamed KoneXamax000000
180Michael FreyFC Zürich002000
181CarlitosFC Sion010000
182Lucas AndersenGrasshoppers010000
183Yannis TaferSt. Gallen031000
184Nicolas AndereggenFC Zürich000000
185Raphael DwamenaFC Zürich000000
186Mersim AsllaniGrasshoppers002000
187Hakim GuenoucheFC Zürich000000
188Robert AcquafrescaFC Sion000000
189Alain NefFC Zürich014000
190Alexander MuciFC Lugano000000
191Djordje NikolicFC Basel000000
192Francesco SergiFC Sion000000
193Anthony GoelzerGrasshoppers000000
194Roy Gelmi-013001
195Mirko SalviFC Luzern001000
196Silvano SchäppiFC Lugano000000
197Souleyman DoumbiaGrasshoppers015100
198Ali MalléGrasshoppers010000
199Milan Vilotic-004010
200Andreas WittwerSt. Gallen032000
201Leo Seydoux-000000
202Novem BaumannFC Zürich000000
203Burim KukeliFC Sion000000
204William Le PogamXamax000000
205JeffrenGrasshoppers011000
206Euclides Cabral-001000
207Robin KamberGrasshoppers025100
208Alexandre Song-003000
209Umaru BanguraFC Zürich005000
210Simon Grether-003100
211Kevin Fickentscher-013000
212Francesco RubertoFC Thun000000
213Mario PiccinocchiFC Lugano022000
214Tunahan CicekXamax000000
215Meriton KastratiGrasshoppers000000
216Maren Haile-Selassie-000000
217Dimitri OberlinFC Basel002000
218Yassin MaoucheFC Zürich000000
219Omer DzonlagicFC Thun000000
220Kekuta MannehSt. Gallen011000
221Ridge MunsyGrasshoppers000000
222Angha Martin-001000
223Miro Muheim-000000
224Baltazar-012000
225Izer AliuFC Zürich010000
226Shani TarashajGrasshoppers001000
227Dilan Qela-000000
228Uros Vasic-000000
229Noah BlasucciFC Sion000000
230Nelson FerreiraFC Thun011000
231Marc JankoFC Lugano000000
232Marco AratoreSt. Gallen000000
233Gregory WüthrichYB013000
234Loic Jacot-000000
235Nino Ziswiler-000000
236Emanuele DuriniFC Lugano000000
237Stefan WolfFC Luzern000000
238Mike Gomes-015001
239Joel KiassumbuaFC Lugano000000
240Timo Righetti-000000
241Loris BenitoYB063000
242Fabian RohnerFC Zürich000000
243Michael KempterFC Zürich000000
244Jan KronigYB001000
245Nuno Da SilvaFC Thun000000
246Bujar LikaGrasshoppers002000
247Yanick BrecherFC Zürich002000
248Nassim Ben KhalifaSt. Gallen011000
249Nikola SukacevGrasshoppers001000
250Yannick SchmidFC Luzern001000
251CaiubyGrasshoppers000100
252Aldo KaluluFC Basel013000
253Peter TscherneggSt. Gallen002000
254David Von BallmoosYB000000
255Herve EpitauxFC Sion000000
256Grégory SerticFC Zürich000000
257Arbenit Xhemajli-003000
258PedroTeixeiraYB000000
259Mateo MaticGrasshoppers000000
260Christian Schwegler-0411000
261Jetmir KrasniqiFC Lugano000000
262Slimen Kchouk-000000
263Damien BuchardFC Sion000000
264Eric Tia-000000
265Liridon Mulaj-000000
266Fulvio SulmoniFC Lugano005000
267Petar PusicGrasshoppers012000
268Jared Khasa-010000
269Jordan LotombaYB011000
270Alessandro Kräuchi-010000
271Djibril DianiGrasshoppers027201
272Sangoné SarrFC Zürich000000
273Edon ZhegrovaFC Basel001000
274Laurent Walthert-002000
275Ayoub Abdellaoui-036000
276Gianluca Tolino-000000
277Mirlind KryeziuFC Zürich014001
278Stefan Glarner-0510000
279Arbnor FejzulahiXamax001000
280Giotto MorandiGrasshoppers000000
281Amel RustemoskiGrasshoppers000000
282Matthias Minder-000000
283Bledian KrasniqiFC Zürich000000
284Yannick MarchandFC Basel000000
285Mergim BajramiGrasshoppers010000
286Domen CrnigojFC Lugano026000
287Ilan SauterFC Zürich000000
288Taulant XhakaFC Basel017100
289Allan ArigoniGrasshoppers001000
290Silvan Sidler-006000
291Eris AbediniFC Lugano012000
292Nikola GjorgjevGrasshoppers001000
293Martin HansenFC Basel001000
294Stanley AmuzieFC Lugano000000
295Nicolas Hunziker-000000
296Simon SohmFC Zürich000000
297Dominik SchwizerFC Thun012000
298Dren FekaFC Luzern000000
299Amir SaipiGrasshoppers000000
300Xavier Kouassi-009100
301Robin HuserFC Basel000000
302Fabio DixonFC Zürich001000
303Sven Joss-011000
304Dario MarzinoYB000000
305Signori AntonioFC Basel000000
306Osman HadzikicFC Zürich000000
307Lavdim ZumberiFC Zürich000000
308Tisian TushiFC Basel000000
309Anthony MaisonnialFC Sion001000
310Yves KaiserFC Basel000000
311Kevin MbabuYB038100
312Josef PukajFC Basel000000
313Maikel SantanaXamax001000
314Noam BaumannFC Lugano002000
315Felix MambimbiYB000000
316Yann KasaiFC Zürich012000
317Nicolas Lüchinger-015000
318Esteban PetignatYB000000
319Angelo Campos-001000
320Igor Djuric-003000
321José Aguilar MartinezFC Sion000000
322Aziz BinousFC Luzern000000
323Simone PiazzaFC Lugano000000
324Tomothy Fayulu-000000
325Lucio SoldiniFC Lugano000000
326Lavdrim RexhepiFC Zürich000000
327Roman MacekFC Lugano001000
328Mauro RodriguesFC Sion000000
329Francesco RussoFC Lugano000000
330Jeremy HuyghebaertXamax010000
331Frédéric NimaniXamax000000
332Alexandro CavagneraFC Lugano000000
333Nasser AboudouFC Sion000000
334Carlo ManiconeFC Lugano000000
335Noah BerchtoldFC Sion000000
336Leutrim KryeziuFC Lugano000000

Continue reading

Current track

Title

Artist

Background